Passages de grades
Passage de grade 2023
26/01/2023
DRIESSENS Nelle : 5°kyu
02/03/2023
VICAIRE Simon : Jaune
NAUWELAERTS Sacha : Jaune
PETITJEAN Noelynn : Jaune Orange
JANSSEN Aksel : Jaune Orange
MARCHETTINI Malo : Jaune Orange
SUERO Enora : Orange
SUERO Clément : 2° kyu
EYSACKERS Mathieu : 1° kyu
MINY Mathieu : 1° kyu
THEATE Francoise : jaune
MARCHETTINI Lionel : jaune
16/05/2023
BINET Louise : blanche-jaune
DOSIN Alec :blanche-jaune
DOURCY Emilie : blanche-jaune
25/05/23
DRIESSENS Adèle : 3° kyu
Grade Evolution
07/01/22 : blanche jaune : Simon V
07/01/22 : Jaune : Malo, Matt, Aksel, Théo, Eliott, Clément V, Samuel, Louis et Finn
07/01/22 : jaune-orange : Amaury
07/01/22 : orange : Léa
07/01/22 : Bleu: Mathieu E.
07/01/22 : Marron : Nicolas et Tom.
12/05/22 : Blanche-jaune : Jacob Théo, Maont Simon, Minguet Baptiste, Nauwelaerts Sasha
16/05/22 : Jaune : Perey Arthur
19/05/22 : Jaune : Henkard Bastien
22/05/22 : 1°dan : Clara F.
24/06/22 : Bleu : Miny Mathieu
27/08/22 : Jaune : Eloise
30/08/22 : Orange-verte : Adèle et Tommy
13/10/22 : Jaune-orange : Enora
04/11/22 : Orange : Tramonte Nathalie
Passage de grade 2020
COUNET Nicolas :3° kyu le 22/01/20
CVIJANOVIC Manon : 4° kyu le 02/01/20
EYSACKERS Victor : 3°kyu le 08/01/2020
MAERTENS Clara : 1° kyu le 20/03/20
NOIRFALISSE Gérald : 4° kyu le 02/01/20
WINTGENS Benjamin : 2°kyu le 06/03/20
Passage de grade 2021
SUERO Clément : 3° kyu le 18/05/21
EYSACKERS Mathieu : 3° kyu le 23/05/21
MINY Mathieu : 3° kyu le 23/05/21
FOGUENNE Matt : Blanche-jaune le 16/06/21
LEJEUNE Oscar : 5°kyu 16/06/21
DOURCY Eloise : Blanche-jaune le 23/06/21
Passage de grade 2019
NAGY Tom : 3° kyu le 15/03/2019
VAN DOOREN Sasha : 2° kyu 24/04/2019
PETITJEAN Naomi : 5° kyu 07/05/2019
LEURQUIN Léa : BJ 16/05/2019
SELYMES TOMMY : BJ 23/05/2019
GILLARD Arthur : BJ 23/05/2019
NOEL Sasha : BJ 23/05/2019
NOIRFALISSE Pauline : BJ 23/05/2019
SUERO Clément : O 28/05/2019
SUERO Louanne : J/O 30/05/2019
EYSACKERS William : 2° kyu le 31/05:2019
FONTAINE Clara : 2° kyu le 31/05/2019
GARRAUX Yoris : J le 20/06/2019
FRAIPONT Natan : BJ le 18/06/2019
DRIESSENS Adéle : BJ le 18/06/2019
BODSON Thomas : BJ le 18/06/2019
AERTS Max : JO le 20/06/2019
JANSSEN Aksel : BJ le 13/06/2019
KAYE Eliott : BJ le 13/06/2019
JOSKIN Nicolas : JO le 11/06/2019
MA Ibrahim : BJ le 04/06/2019
MINY Mathieu : OV le 20/06/2019
ROUMA Arthur : BJ le 04/06/2019
RUGIERRI Hugo : BJ le 18/06/2019
TIQUET Nathan : BJ le 20/06/2019
WOLFS Guillaume : J le 06/06/2019
VIEILVOYE Alexandre : J le 06/06/2019
Passage de grade 2018
CHALON Maureen : jaune le 05/01/32018
VOLDERS Doriane : jaune le 05/01/2018
WINTGENS Benjamin : verte le 24/01/2018
NAGY Eva : bleue le 15/03/2018
SCHREIBER Lauran : 1 Dan le 18/03/2018
PETITJEAN Naomi : blanche jaune le 22/05/2018
SUERO Louanne : jaune le 24/05/2018
SUERO Clément : jaune-orange le 24/05/2018
NAGY Tom : orange-verte le 24/05/2018
FRAIKIN Théo : jaune le 05/06/2018
WOLFS Guillaume : Blanche-jaene le 07/06/2018
EYSACKERS Mathieu : Orange le 12/06/2018
MAERTENS Clara : Bleue le 05/12/2018
EYSACKERS Yves : Orange le 28/12/2018
AERTS Max : Jaune le 28/12:2018
CVIJANOVITCH Manon : Jaune le 28/12/2018
Passages de grade 2017
- EYSACKERS Victor : Orange le 26/01/2017
- ELMEKKI Célia : Orange le 23/02/2017
- NAGY Tom : Orange le 23/02/2017
- BAUD'HUIN Diégo : Jaune/Orange le 16/03/2017
- OTTO Sylvain : Orange le 29/03/2017
- SUERO Clément : Jaune le 25/05/2017
- SUERO Louanne : Blanche-jaune le 25/07/2017
- VIEILVOYE Juliette : Jaune le 30/05/2017
- WILKIN Jules : jaune le 01/06/2017
- COUNET Nicolas : Orange le 06/06/2017
- EYSACKERS Mathieu : Jaune/orange le 15/06/2017
- BENKATBACH Adam : Orange le 20/06/2017
- GEORGE Yanis : Blanche-jaune le 22/06/2017
- JOSKIN Nicolas : Blanche-jaune le 22/06/2017
- MINY Mathieu : Jaune-orange le 27/06/2016
- CLOSSET Iago : Jaune 28/06/2017
- WONTROBRA Mathias : Jaune le 29/06/2017
Passages de grades 2016
- EYSACKERS Victor : Jaune-orange le 14/01/2016
- EYSACKERS Mathieu : Jaune le 21/01/2016
- NADENOEN Théo : jaune-Orange le 18/02/2016
- DEWALS Antoine : jaune le 18/02/2016
- SCHMIT Tom : jaune le 23/02/2016
- MINY Mathieu : jaune le 01/03:2016
- DEWALS Soline : jaune le 08/03/2016
- NAGY Tom : jaune-orange le 17/03/2016
- NOSAL Fanny : jaune le 31/03/2016
- OTTO Sylvain : jaune le 12/05/2016
- BORGUET Corentin : jaune 19/05/2016
- COUNET Nicolas : jaune-orange le 26/05/2016
- SUERO Clément : Blanche-jaune le 31.05/2016
- HARDY Vincent : 1° dan le 18/09/2016
- GUTIERREZ Adrien : 1°kyu 12/10/2016
- LEROY Clément : 3°kyu le 23/11/2016
- N'GONGO Clara : 3° kyu le 23/11/2016
- NAGY Eva : 3° kyu le 07/12:2016
- MAERTENS Clara : 3° kyu le 07/12/2016
- SCHMITZ Tom : 4° kyu le 07/12/2016
- VAN DOOREN Sasha : 3° kyu le 14/12/2016
- EYSACKERS William : 3° kyu le 14/12/2016
- VANBOQUESTAL Malo : 3° kyu le 14/12/2016
Passages de grades 2015
- DEWALS Antoine : blanche jaune 22/01/2015
- EYSACKERS Mathieu : blanche jaune 27/01/2015
- MINY Mathieu : blanche jaune 27/01/2015
- BLANDIAUX Manon : orange verte 28/01/2015
- WINTGENS Benjamin : jaune 29/01/2015
- NAGY Eva : orange 12/03/2015
- ELMEKKI Sami : jaune-orange 19/03/2015
- ELMEKKI Célia : jaune-orange 19/03/2015
- VANBOQUESTAL Malo : orange-verte : 25/03/2015
- VANDOOREN Sasha : Blanche-jaune 26/03/2015
- COUNET Nicolas : Jaune 26/03/2015
- NAGY Tom : Jaune 26/03/2015
- BAUD'HUIN Diégo : blanche jaune 28/05/15
- MORRIS Edwin : 2° kyu 28/05/2015
- FRENTZEL Marie-Paule : 2° kyu 28/05/2015
- GUTIERREZ Adrien : 2° kyu 28/05/2015
- BOLLETTE Julien : 2° kyu 28/05/2015
- SIKORSKI Sopkie : 4° kyu 22/06/2015
- GERMAY Eliott : blanche-jaune 18/06/2015
- WONTROBRA Matias : blanche-jaune 10/07/2015
- NEYCKEN Anne-Cécile : 4° kyu 03/09/2015